RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
you RUN the place
1111 Forest Park St, Lakeland, Florida, 33803, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kennedy Lewis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 6:04pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k POCAHONTAS XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1989
Summey, Morgan
09
Greer Middle Col
19:25.10
1
2
4976
Rauber, Brooke
09
Tully Senior
19:26.50
2
3
4971
Crawford, Ashleig
12
Tully Senior
19:30.00
3
4
5544
Bertholon, Camill
12
St Dominic Acad
19:45.20
4
5
228
Lee, Morgan
12
Ashley Hall
19:50.80
5
6
230
Marshall, Lauren
11
Ashley Hall
20:16.30
6
7
4973
Jaworski, Ellen
12
Tully Senior
20:48.10
7
8
3277
Jenkins, Rebekah
11
Metrolina Christ
20:52.60
8
9
1979
Cooper, Aysia
11
Greer Middle Col
20:54.80
9
10
79
Billman, Becca
10
American Christi
21:06.80
11
4666
McLaughlin, Emma
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
21:07.60
10
12
2806
Saldana, Nathalie
11
Lakeland Christi
21:12.80
11
13
225
Eustis, Sarah
12
Ashley Hall
21:19.70
12
14
4969
Carr, Alison
09
Tully Senior
21:21.20
13
15
3838
Mastroianni, Mari
12
Paint Rock
21:36.90
14
16
4066
Rowe, Cadi
09
Real Life Chr Ac
21:43.70
17
235
Ockerman, Emily
11
Ashley Hall
21:46.60
15
18
4453
Jackson, Emily
09
St Joseph Academ
21:52.00
16
19
3408
Fohrd, Kimberly
12
Mt Saint Mary
22:00.80
17
20
4977
Sheldon, Sope
12
Tully Senior
22:03.90
18
21
4456
Patuel, Mariah
11
St Joseph Academ
22:04.60
19
22
3409
Joachimi, Rachel
12
Mt Saint Mary
22:12.80
20
23
3836
Harlow, Madison
12
Paint Rock
22:15.80
21
24
5514
Deselle, Amber
11
Parkview Baptist
22:33.40
25
3411
Saber, Marissa
12
Mt Saint Mary
22:39.90
22
26
4974
Moncada, Gabriell
10
Tully Senior
22:40.10
23
27
3234
Camacho, Alicia
12
Master's Academy
22:44.10
24
28
1159
Daughtry, Flanner
11
Deerfield-Windso
22:44.50
29
1955
Price, Cheyenne
10
Green County
23:02.10
25
30
3410
Quebral, Julie
10
Mt Saint Mary
23:02.50
26
31
5548
Foster, Destiny
12
St Dominic Acad
23:09.60
27
32
3840
Santiago, Jazmin
12
Paint Rock
23:10.20
28
33
3114
Leigh, Meredith
10
Lutheran
23:11.10
29
34
4567
Sutherland, Emory
09
Stratford Academ
23:13.70
30
35
4972
Delle, Mackenzie
09
Tully Senior
23:14.70
31
36
4564
Peterson, Ellie
10
Stratford Academ
23:17.20
32
37
4665
Mancuso, Samantha
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
23:25.50
33
38
2445
Travis, Julia Ros
11
John Paul II Cat
23:29.40
34
39
2802
Kitchens, Carolin
11
Lakeland Christi
23:35.80
35
40
1978
Bennett, Jamie
11
Greer Middle Col
23:36.30
36
41
2803
Lewis, Kennedy
10
Lakeland Christi
23:36.70
37
42
1982
Houston, Hannah
11
Greer Middle Col
23:37.60
38
43
2808
Skladanek, Breann
12
Lakeland Christi
23:44.10
39
44
3118
Schlie, Katie
10
Lutheran
23:46.10
40
45
1852
Wyatt, Sarah
10
Galax
23:55.00
41
46
2801
Kelley, Victoria
10
Lakeland Christi
23:56.20
42
47
1984
Kemp, Jamie
12
Greer Middle Col
23:58.30
43
48
1980
Dentler, Maddie
10
Greer Middle Col
24:06.80
44
49
231
Mathisen, Carolin
09
Ashley Hall
24:06.90
45
50
4563
Clayton, Lizzi
11
Stratford Academ
24:13.90
46
51
5546
Bustamante, Jiann
12
St Dominic Acad
24:14.40
47
52
5543
Aurora, Celeste
11
St Dominic Acad
24:15.80
48
53
3112
Fruend, Julia
09
Lutheran
24:18.20
49
54
3274
Harris, Logan
11
Metrolina Christ
24:20.00
50
55
3296
Wallace, Caroline
12
Metrolina Christ
24:20.60
51
56
3295
Snapper, Alexa
11
Metrolina Christ
24:24.40
52
57
3280
Judy, Makenna
10
Metrolina Christ
24:27.60
53
58
3291
Schmoecker, Maris
11
Metrolina Christ
24:28.80
54
59
3110
Day, Claire
12
Lutheran
24:32.10
55
60
4658
Kennedy, Kara
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
24:39.90
56
61
4457
Sharp, Morgan
10
St Joseph Academ
24:45.80
57
62
1959
Katelyn, Williams
11
Green County
25:02.40
58
63
2423
Potoroff, Taylor
10
John Carroll
25:05.00
59
64
2444
Travis, Emma
11
John Paul II Cat
25:07.30
60
65
3122
Witte, Lila
10
Lutheran
25:11.80
61
66
1952
Bloyd, Chynna
12
Green County
25:18.90
62
67
5547
Da Cruz, Marlene
12
St Dominic Acad
25:29.40
63
68
78
Atkins, Kayleigh
10
American Christi
25:37.90
69
3113
Hall, Emily
11
Lutheran
25:38.70
64
70
2436
Bickett, Taylor
12
John Paul II Cat
25:41.40
65
71
3239
Hosch, Shannon
12
Master's Academy
25:42.10
66
72
3235
Corey, Shae
12
Master's Academy
25:44.10
67
73
1842
Lopez, Cynthia
09
Galax
25:59.40
68
74
2417
McMinn, Mackenzie
11
John Carroll
26:01.40
69
75
1840
Hodge, Cheyenne
10
Galax
26:02.90
70
76
5125
Mustelier, Meliss
12
University Chris
26:03.80
77
1956
Shelton, Bonnie
11
Green County
26:06.40
71
78
1382
Hanback, Hannah
12
Elkmont
26:09.40
79
3294
Sheprow, Bella
10
Metrolina Christ
26:10.60
72
80
1162
Veilands, Mattie
12
Deerfield-Windso
26:16.90
81
3107
Ake, Jennifer
09
Lutheran
26:17.50
73
82
1985
Kissinger, Olivia
09
Greer Middle Col
26:18.90
74
83
4673
Turner, Amber
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:20.80
75
84
4656
Jones, Teagan
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:26.10
76
85
2443
McElroy, Alexis
11
John Paul II Cat
26:26.80
77
86
3246
Tanner, Martha
09
Master's Academy
26:29.00
78
87
2418
McMinn, Makayla
12
John Carroll
26:29.70
79
88
4452
Damian, Helen
10
St Joseph Academ
26:30.90
80
89
1850
Taylor, Ashland
11
Galax
26:31.30
81
90
3925
Tuttle, Meredith
10
Parkview Baptist
26:31.80
91
3236
Fedewa, Janae
10
Master's Academy
26:38.20
82
92
2442
Manos, Natasha
11
John Paul II Cat
26:39.50
83
93
1958
Thompson, Tiffany
10
Green County
26:45.60
84
94
1981
Finnegan, Isabel
09
Greer Middle Col
26:47.70
95
3837
Lafollette, Britt
09
Paint Rock
26:54.60
85
96
2440
Laywell, Natalie
10
John Paul II Cat
26:55.90
86
97
3297
Walters, Caroline
10
Metrolina Christ
26:57.30
98
3834
Flores, Sierra
09
Paint Rock
27:05.30
87
99
4561
Brown, Catherine
10
Stratford Academ
27:19.80
88
100
3484
Erazo, Keiry
New Dimensions
27:27.20
89
101
4454
Kelley, Alexa
11
St Joseph Academ
27:41.20
90
102
1379
Barnett, Brianna
11
Elkmont
28:00.00
103
4970
Congelli, Allison
10
Tully Senior
28:09.40
104
1843
Lumpkin, Savanna
10
Galax
28:14.50
91
105
3488
Jorge, Mairim
12
New Dimensions
28:26.60
92
106
3276
Huneycutt, Meri
11
Metrolina Christ
28:27.10
107
3279
Judy, Grace
11
Metrolina Christ
28:28.10
108
3244
Quin, Eva
11
Master's Academy
28:52.50
93
109
3247
Tuttobeane, Jasmi
10
Master's Academy
28:55.20
94
110
1847
Roberts, Ashlynn
09
Galax
29:13.40
95
111
1679
Wilson, Katie
10
Foundation Chris
29:16.10
112
1675
Caulderon, Becca
10
Foundation Chris
29:17.30
113
1837
Carlos, Ivett
09
Galax
29:28.50
96
114
4644
Cook, Abigail
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
29:34.60
97
115
3839
McClure, Marley
12
Paint Rock
29:46.30
98
116
1839
Hix, Anna
09
Galax
29:58.00
117
82
DeLoach, Anna
09
American Christi
30:00.80
118
3482
Colmenares, Vanes
New Dimensions
30:05.40
99
119
2420
Newbern, Abbie
09
John Carroll
30:05.70
100
120
2809
St. John, Ava
09
Lakeland Christi
30:11.50
101
121
1849
Shorter, Maggie
10
Galax
30:11.60
122
3413
Zuchlewski, Mia
11
Mt Saint Mary
30:20.60
102
123
2415
Delince, Enrika
10
John Carroll
30:23.50
103
124
1851
Thompson, Amy
09
Galax
30:29.00
125
2441
Laywell, Savannah
10
John Paul II Cat
30:37.90
104
126
81
Crawford, Carolin
09
American Christi
30:42.50
127
3237
Hardy, Erica
09
Master's Academy
31:03.30
128
4566
Stevenson, Marta
09
Stratford Academ
31:13.30
105
129
4562
Chrabuszcz, Danie
12
Stratford Academ
31:16.10
106
130
2425
Zuvich, Amanda
10
John Carroll
31:18.50
107
131
3486
Gachette, Pascale
New Dimensions
31:19.00
108
132
3483
Del Carpio, Danie
New Dimensions
31:27.20
109
133
2414
Ageeb, Stephanie
11
John Carroll
31:27.40
110
134
4975
Pellettiere, Hann
09
Tully Senior
31:32.70
135
1381
Farris, Mia
10
Elkmont
31:42.00
136
3493
Rivera, Stephanie
New Dimensions
33:07.10
111
137
1673
Barulic, Sam
11
Foundation Chris
33:09.80
138
3489
Jorge, Nicole
10
New Dimensions
33:52.90
112
139
3495
Saucedo, Taryn
10
New Dimensions
34:28.80
140
2438
DiMarco, Mary Joy
10
John Paul II Cat
35:28.70
141
1986
Robinson, Bekah
09
Greer Middle Col
35:33.00
142
4565
Raymond, Ally
12
Stratford Academ
35:46.00
113
143
2446
Whisenant, Shanno
11
John Paul II Cat
37:01.43
144
4648
DeJesus, Diamante
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
37:08.09
114
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Ashley Hall Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
,
Deerfield-windsor School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
28
2014
1
4
2013
7
2012
8
16
1
2011
18
8
2010
2
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!