RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
you RUN the place
1111 Forest Park St, Lakeland, Florida, 33803, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
1A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 3:30pm
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:04pm
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:02pm
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:01pm
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:50pm
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:43pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 5:43pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k HERCULES XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
382
O'Boyle, Tom
12
Bergen Catholic
18:16.30
1
2
369
Palacios, Fernand
10
Bell Creek Acade
18:17.30
3
3736
Delgrande, Chris
12
Ocean City
18:20.20
2
4
2338
Dorsainvil, Tyler
10
Iona Preparatory
19:05.00
3
5
3737
Delgrande, Joseph
12
Ocean City
19:18.60
4
6
2333
Bomba, Kevin
10
Iona Preparatory
19:36.90
5
7
375
Deloughry, Kevin
11
Bergen Catholic
19:37.00
6
8
2337
Degen, Jack
11
Iona Preparatory
19:43.20
7
9
389
Sondej, Steve
11
Bergen Catholic
19:44.90
8
10
2302
Guzman, Joshua
11
Indian Rocks Chr
19:45.10
9
11
2342
Mingione, Nicolas
10
Iona Preparatory
19:45.50
10
12
1926
Lue, Dillon
10
Georgetown Prep
19:53.50
11
13
2408
Huerta, Hector
09
Jeff Davis
19:54.70
12
14
2352
Traynor, Michael
12
Iona Preparatory
19:59.40
13
15
2006
Hofmann, Derek
10
Greer Middle Col
20:07.20
14
16
5239
Gauthier, Aubrey
12
Waccamaw
20:10.20
15
17
1990
Boulton, Christia
09
Greer Middle Col
20:18.90
16
18
1925
Kaufmann, Jacob
09
Georgetown Prep
20:19.70
17
19
1924
Jordan, Luke
10
Georgetown Prep
20:19.80
18
20
1938
Swanton, Pat
12
Georgetown Prep
20:23.10
19
21
3755
Steele, Ian
11
Ocean City
20:28.40
20
22
2400
Ambriz, Victor
11
Jeff Davis
20:30.80
21
23
3747
Longstaff, Travis
12
Ocean City
20:32.30
22
24
2339
Harkins, Jerry
11
Iona Preparatory
20:37.30
23
25
3752
Rooney, Lucas
10
Ocean City
20:39.60
24
26
4384
Walsh, Christophe
09
Somerset Academy
20:43.60
27
3745
James, Tyler
10
Ocean City
20:44.50
25
28
1997
Denne, Chay
10
Greer Middle Col
20:45.40
26
29
1962
Arps, Collin
09
Green County
20:53.30
27
30
1974
Suratt, Riley
11
Green County
20:55.20
28
31
2406
Gonzlaez, Ulices
09
Jeff Davis
20:55.40
29
32
3750
Millar, Jonathan
09
Ocean City
20:56.80
30
33
2307
Miranda, Lukas
11
Indian Rocks Chr
21:00.50
31
34
2411
Torres, Christian
10
Jeff Davis
21:04.60
32
35
2003
Hart, Conner
09
Greer Middle Col
21:12.00
33
36
1992
Childs, Ben
10
Greer Middle Col
21:12.10
34
37
1920
Amberman, Michael
09
Georgetown Prep
21:13.50
35
38
1936
Robertson, Jack
10
Georgetown Prep
21:19.30
36
39
3130
Pitman, Shane
12
Lutheran
21:36.00
37
40
4751
Franklin, Nichola
09
Tampa Catholic
21:37.20
41
5236
Buffington, Jack
12
Waccamaw
21:38.00
38
42
2402
Bryant, Garret
12
Jeff Davis
21:43.50
39
43
3336
Walters, Jordan
09
Metrolina Christ
21:45.60
40
44
3744
Hernandez, David
10
Ocean City
21:46.10
45
1971
Martin, Rylee
09
Green County
21:49.30
41
46
2401
Brown, Keller
09
Jeff Davis
21:55.00
42
47
1867
Rameriz, Luis
12
Galax
21:56.00
48
2405
Galvin, Ramiro
09
Jeff Davis
21:56.00
43
49
2301
Bonsall, Mitch
09
Indian Rocks Chr
21:58.20
44
50
3509
Garcia, Justin
New Dimensions
21:59.40
45
51
694
Quesada, Tomas
09
Calvary Christia
22:00.90
46
52
2303
Hardman, Jaden
09
Indian Rocks Chr
22:01.90
47
53
4833
Griffith, Joel
11
Theodore
22:02.50
54
5245
Kelley, Sean
10
Waccamaw
22:07.10
48
55
3328
Roffler, Casey
09
Metrolina Christ
22:07.30
49
56
4834
Mcclure, Thad
12
Theodore
22:07.50
57
1939
Trujillo-Lederer,,
12
Georgetown Prep
22:11.60
50
58
5243
Junkins, Jackson
10
Waccamaw
22:16.40
51
59
1030
Douglas, Chris
09
Cocoa Beach
22:17.30
52
60
380
Mascaro, Anthony
11
Bergen Catholic
22:18.80
53
61
3503
Calo, Yoshuel
New Dimensions
22:19.60
54
62
92
Collins, Ryan
10
American Christi
22:22.60
63
3340
Wooten, Jon
10
Metrolina Christ
22:24.60
55
64
2345
Nixon, Ken
11
Iona Preparatory
22:25.30
56
65
1996
DeForest, Thye
09
Greer Middle Col
22:26.00
57
66
1796
Gonzalez, Tyler
11
Frostproof
22:28.00
58
67
3738
Faust, Michael
12
Ocean City
22:32.60
68
384
Pernicone, GianPa
11
Bergen Catholic
22:32.90
59
69
1934
Psillas, John
09
Georgetown Prep
22:33.50
70
2012
Short, Christian
09
Greer Middle Col
22:33.60
60
71
2347
Regan, Griffin
12
Iona Preparatory
22:36.30
72
1198
Aguilar, Juan
09
Desoto County
22:40.00
61
73
1964
Eastham, Mase
11
Green County
22:40.10
62
74
1854
Coulson, Dylan
11
Galax
22:42.30
75
2002
Grissom, Braedon
09
Greer Middle Col
22:46.60
76
3317
Kulcsar, Alex
11
Metrolina Christ
22:51.30
63
77
1973
Soto, Matthew
09
Green County
22:54.60
64
78
1207
Luna, Leandro
09
Desoto County
22:57.90
65
79
1999
Farkas, Austin
09
Greer Middle Col
22:59.00
80
2010
Rucci, Riley
09
Greer Middle Col
23:02.30
81
1970
Keith, William
12
Green County
23:03.20
66
82
2000
Frazier, Cole
11
Greer Middle Col
23:04.60
83
3500
Arango, Juan
New Dimensions
23:06.90
67
84
3741
Gimbel, Parker
10
Ocean City
23:16.80
85
1032
Osbrey, Dylan
11
Cocoa Beach
23:17.00
68
86
2351
Shea, Connor
10
Iona Preparatory
23:18.80
87
96
Holley, Dillon
10
American Christi
23:21.10
88
685
Adames, Christian
09
Calvary Christia
23:22.60
69
89
1976
Young, Isaac
10
Green County
23:25.10
70
90
1928
Moore, John
12
Georgetown Prep
23:26.40
91
971
Perez, Elton
11
Clewiston
23:28.10
71
92
3332
Stone, Harrison
11
Metrolina Christ
23:33.50
72
93
2129
Velasco, Armando
12
Hardee County
23:33.60
73
94
1797
Keller, Bernie
09
Frostproof
23:39.20
74
95
2399
Aguirre, Junior
11
Jeff Davis
23:41.00
96
5252
Stover, Ryan
09
Waccamaw
23:46.00
75
97
2120
Montalvo, Siquem
10
Hardee County
23:46.70
76
98
3303
Bogert, Johnny
12
Metrolina Christ
23:48.20
77
99
335
Manno, Dylan
09
Bayshore Christi
23:49.20
78
100
2814
Mundy, Connor
11
Lakeland Christi
23:53.40
101
3404
Santos, Christoph
12
Mt Dora
24:00.90
79
102
1807
Trejio-Mejia, Jos
09
Frostproof
24:03.00
80
103
1864
McMillon, Cody
12
Galax
24:03.40
104
1029
Daniels, Zane
10
Cocoa Beach
24:05.70
81
105
100
Martin, Dylan
10
American Christi
24:16.30
106
975
Saad, Lazna
11
Clewiston
24:17.80
82
107
3743
Hanley, Jack
12
Ocean City
24:20.80
108
3397
Canales, Jose
09
Mt Dora
24:20.90
83
109
2005
Hill, Jonathon
12
Greer Middle Col
24:21.10
110
370
Peak, Justin
09
Bell Creek Acade
24:23.00
111
3401
Heitling, Daniel
10
Mt Dora
24:24.70
84
112
972
Potter, Jordan
10
Clewiston
24:25.10
85
113
365
Dickelson, Michae
09
Bell Creek Acade
24:26.80
114
1038
Viadic, Cody
09
Cocoa Beach
24:27.60
86
115
1800
Mejia, Luis
11
Frostproof
24:36.10
87
116
381
Morano, John
10
Bergen Catholic
24:38.60
88
117
941
Steele, Noah
12
Clearwater Centr
24:42.80
89
118
4696
DeJesus, Elias
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
24:43.00
119
337
Wilson, Connor
09
Bayshore Christi
24:49.30
90
120
4750
Foster, Logan
09
Tampa Catholic
24:51.10
121
1804
Sanchez, Samuel
11
Frostproof
24:57.20
91
122
4697
DeJesus, Eliseo
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
25:07.70
123
3324
Nelson, Tyler
10
Metrolina Christ
25:15.60
92
124
4905
Miller, James
11
Trinity Catholic
25:16.70
125
3329
Shelley, Sam
09
Metrolina Christ
25:22.90
126
1991
Cartee, Holan
09
Greer Middle Col
25:28.50
127
3133
Vazquez, Christia
10
Lutheran
25:29.30
93
128
1037
To, Brandon
12
Cocoa Beach
25:33.20
94
129
2409
Lewis, Tristan
12
Jeff Davis
25:35.40
130
968
Fox, Eduardo
10
Clewiston
25:36.30
95
131
1200
Alejo, Miguel
12
Desoto County
25:39.00
96
132
3507
Escobar, Enrique
New Dimensions
25:39.50
97
133
1792
Gallegos, Jose
10
Frostproof
25:39.70
98
134
3402
Houck, Dominic
09
Mt Dora
25:50.30
99
135
693
Larson, Zach
10
Calvary Christia
25:54.50
100
136
1203
Cerna, Jorge Jaco
09
Desoto County
25:54.80
101
137
2407
Guzman, Omar
10
Jeff Davis
25:55.00
138
2013
Short, Patrick
11
Greer Middle Col
25:59.30
139
695
Ramroopsingh, Kha
11
Calvary Christia
25:59.40
102
140
934
Letwin, Alan
09
Clearwater Centr
25:59.80
103
141
1209
Neads, Shane
10
Desoto County
26:00.10
104
142
4706
Janes, Will
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:00.40
143
2009
Peck, Jared
09
Greer Middle Col
26:00.70
144
3519
Reeder, Caleeb
New Dimensions
26:00.80
105
145
3400
Freeman, Hunter
09
Mt Dora
26:27.40
106
146
3333
Strange, Bennett
11
Metrolina Christ
26:28.70
147
933
Lassen, Brian
09
Clearwater Centr
26:31.00
107
148
3134
Wilhelms, Nathan
12
Lutheran
26:36.70
108
149
2124
Romero, Jose
09
Hardee County
26:37.00
109
150
2820
Straubel, Chase
11
Lakeland Christi
26:39.10
151
3128
Lebeau, Luke
10
Lutheran
26:40.00
110
152
3131
Roehl, Dylan
09
Lutheran
26:44.60
111
153
3526
Yates, Alexander
New Dimensions
26:45.10
112
154
978
Velazques, Jose
11
Clewiston
26:45.20
113
155
305
Tedesco, Joseph
10
Baker County
26:46.60
156
415
Brown, Greysen
10
Bishop Verot
26:49.30
157
1206
Daniels, William
09
Desoto County
26:55.00
114
158
2118
Lopez, Santos
12
Hardee County
26:58.80
115
159
2112
Ambris, Austin
10
Hardee County
27:10.00
116
160
3522
Saucedo, Eric
11
New Dimensions
27:20.10
117
161
4721
Roses, Brandon
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
27:31.80
162
3516
Pol, Ariel
New Dimensions
27:36.30
163
1705
Vannoy, Gavin
11
Foundation Chris
27:38.40
164
417
Gee, Blake
12
Bishop Verot
27:38.90
165
93
Crawford, Colin
12
American Christi
27:42.80
166
935
Lopez-Cot, Christ
09
Clearwater Centr
27:48.50
118
167
2818
Skidmore, Joseph
10
Lakeland Christi
27:51.60
168
942
Williams, Jordan
09
Clearwater Centr
28:03.90
119
169
336
Steele, Joey
09
Bayshore Christi
28:17.50
120
170
3513
Laureano-Torres,,
New Dimensions
28:35.60
171
2306
Little, Nicky
09
Indian Rocks Chr
28:37.90
121
172
3506
Del Valle, Matias
New Dimensions
28:45.80
173
2413
Vasquez, Isai
09
Jeff Davis
28:46.30
174
3334
Talbot, Logan
09
Metrolina Christ
28:53.30
175
418
Martinez, Jose
10
Bishop Verot
29:03.40
176
334
Kirkpatrick, Garr
09
Bayshore Christi
29:04.70
122
177
3518
Ramkalawan, Ryan
12
New Dimensions
29:11.10
178
700
Urrutia, Camillo
11
Calvary Christia
29:22.50
123
179
2304
Humphries, Harris
09
Indian Rocks Chr
29:31.10
124
180
3517
Pol, Xariel
New Dimensions
29:32.60
181
690
Jacobson, Alex
09
Calvary Christia
29:35.20
125
182
1034
Redden, Sam
11
Cocoa Beach
29:35.70
126
183
1994
Cowan, Cayce
09
Greer Middle Col
29:37.10
184
3399
Cummings, Christi
12
Mt Dora
29:38.70
127
185
926
Bautista, Michael
12
Clearwater Centr
29:46.00
128
186
4382
Palenzuela, Aleja
09
Somerset Academy
30:08.60
187
2404
Delamora, Francis
10
Jeff Davis
31:32.90
188
333
Johann, Jalen
09
Bayshore Christi
31:40.50
129
189
3501
Barraza, Oscar
New Dimensions
31:58.60
190
2403
Cruz, Bryan
09
Jeff Davis
33:02.00
191
4458
Baeza, Ruben
11
St Joseph Academ
33:15.30
192
3327
Rhoney, Nathan
11
Metrolina Christ
33:31.30
193
2430
Lin, Zebin
11
John Carroll
33:42.00
194
3524
Valenzuela-Colon,,
New Dimensions
33:57.60
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
More videos
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Girls 1A 300m Hurdles Final Highlights - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Bayshore Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
28
2014
1
4
2013
7
2012
8
16
1
2011
18
8
2010
2
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!